Home Of The Unisoul Radio Network Artist Appreciation Music Awards

Mark Aurther Miller - Jazz Male Singer

Unisoul Radio Network Worldwide Artist Spot light

   John THASAINT - Jazz Band

Debora Galan - Latino / Salsa , Open Style

"May God continue to bless us thru our music for generations to come"

Rina Givens -  Jazz Female Singer

Salute' To Our Winners 'Unisoul Radio Network Worldwide'

Mesa Arts and performing Center

Raven Reii - Mix Category - New Pop, Hip Hop

Chris Jasper - Christian - Any Styles Male or Female.

Victor Orlando - Funk- Old School Style

Unisoul Radio Network Worldwide Proudly Supporting, Promoting, Producing New Indie Artist, Shows, Concerts and Events Worldwide.

David Miranda/CEO-Unisoul Radio Network - Unisoul Records Worldwide and partners worldwide is proud to present our 1st Unisoul Radio Network Artist Appreciation Music Awards and the winners of  7 category's.  The prize package for all winners includes: a very nice dinner for 2 at the Red Lobster, a certificate to frame and hang on the wall, a trophy, and perform at the Unisoul Radio Network Worldwide concert to include performers by new Unisoul Record artist and special guest performers. Winners and Unisoul artist will also be featured on the Indie Artist Magazine WORLDWIDE! The concert is a paid event via ticket sales with 1/2 of the proceeds to be put back into the performing arts center and / or the Cancer Society https://donate3.cancer.org/.   ***Details on this to follow 2019 ***




JAZZ Band*****


Will Donato
Christian de Mesones
OLI SILK
Michel ZANOBOLI
Tres Gilbert
http://www.unisoulradionetwork.com/sponsors2.htmlhttp://www.unisoulradionetwork.com/sponsors2.html - CONGRATRULATIONS
Special EFX
PhausterChyld
Threestyle Feat. Magdelena
Mikael Man
Karickter
Nick Colionne
Alan and Lita Blake
PhausterChyld
Terry Tuck
Bobby Porter
Gino Goss
Daniel Chia
Joel Del Rosario
Derwin Woods
D Brax
Don Adams
Julian Vaughn



Jazz Female Singer*****


Tawana Lael
Melina Narezo
Windy Barnes-Farrell
Juressa McBride
Kea Micheal
Kayte Burgess
Rina Givens -- WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS
Debora Galan

Male Jazz Singer*****


Don Adams
Mark Aurther Miller -  WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS
NEXT
Maxwell


Mix Category - New Pop, Hip Hop*****

Raven Reii -  WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS
Chris Jasper
ThunderSOUL Orchestra
Eric EQ Young
Kara Brooke
Blue James
Tomi Hill
G-Miller
Jaquan Brown
Katy Capella-Weinburg

Open Category:
Funk- Old School Style*****


Chris Jasper

Eric ''EQ'' Young
Victor Orlando -  WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS
Patryce CHOC'LET Banks
Urban Guerilla Orchestra
The Duke of Royce
ThunderSOUL Orchestra.


Christian - Any Styles Male or Female*****


Chris Jasper - - WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS
Eric EQ Young
Minister Cedric Ford
Douglas Gibbs and In The Beginning
Jolie Rocke Brown


Latino / Salsa ****Open Style


Carmen Milagro

MIKAEL

Victor Orlando

Debora Galan - WINNER - CONGRATDULATIONS